13/08/2021

NOME

VOTOS

ELEITOS

CAISM/UTI-Neonatal - ELISIENE NASCIMENTO LOBO (ELISIENE)

249

1° Titular

CAISM/Hotelaria - FABIO FINOTELLI

200

2° Titular

CAISM/Obstetrícia - ANA MARIA LEODORO

134

3° Titular

CAISM/CME - SIMONE CRISTINA SURIANI

55

4° Titular

COTIL - DENISE ALVARES BITTAR

90

Titular

COTUCA - ONOFRE BADIO FERNANDES

107

Titular

CPQBA - ADRIANA DA SILVA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

60

Titular

DGA - GILBERTO ROSA JUNIOR

80

Titular

DGA - ANTONIO LAZARO DO AMARAL

74

Suplente

DGA - JOSÉ HENRIQUE FARIA

26

Não eleito

FCA - MARCIO ANTONIO ALVES FERREIRA

109

Titular

FCA - LEANDRO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

46

Suplente

FCM - ALVARO GALETTI JUNIOR

117

1° Titular

FCM - ANA PAULA DALLA COSTA

100

2° Titular

FCM - GUARACY DA SILVA RIBEIRO

21

3° Titular

FE - GIOVANNA DA COSTA ROMARO

73

Titular

FE - LUCAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

60

Suplente

FE - ZILMA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SOARES

49

Não eleito

FEA - MARCELO LUIS DA SILVA

81

1° Titular

FEA - MAURO BRASILEIRO

45

2° Titular

FEAGRI - TULIO ASSUNÇÃO PIRES RIBEIRO

64

Titular

FEC - LUCIANO PASSOS

50

Titular

FEC - WAGNER PIZANI GUIDI

34

Suplente

FEC - GERALDO DANIEL ALVES BOSSO (DANIEL BOSSO)

14

Não eleito

FEEC - SUZETE APARECIDA ALEIXO DE ANDRADE

106

Titular

FEF - CARLOS ZAMAI (ZAMAI)

43

Titular

FEF - BEEROTH DE SOUZA (FOTOGRAFO)

42

Suplente

FEF - HELIO VIANA DOS SANTOS

34

Não eleito

FEM - JEFFERSON ANTONIO DE SOUZA

97

Titular

FENF - HENRIQUE CERETTA OLIVEIRA

38

Titular

FENF - RODRIGO TEGON LORENZI

36

Suplente

FEQ - JULIANA NUNES SALVADEO

53

Titular

FEQ - FABRICIO DOS SANTOS

44

Suplente

FEQ - DISNEY RICARDO THOMAZELLI

28

Não eleito

FOP - REIS MARCELINO COIMBRA JUNIOR

72

1° Titular

FOP - LUIZ FRANCESQUINI JUNIOR

37

2° Titular

FOP - LUIZ CLAUDIO NEHRING

27

3° Titular

FOP - JOSÉ ALFREDO DA SILVA

23

4° Titular

FOP - ISAIAS DOS SANTOS (CHOCOLATE)

16

1° suplente

FT - REGINALDO FERREIRA

67

Titular

FT - JOÃO FRANCISCO VIANA

27

Suplente

HC/Psquiatria - SILMARA APARECIDA CUNHA RIGOLETTO

278

1° Titular

HC/CC - KELLY CRISTINA SOLA DE LIMA (KELLY SOLA-CC)

161

2° Titular

HC/DEM - ELOI CARDOSO NETO

107

3° Titular

HC/Radiologia - JOSÉ THIAGO DE SOUZA DE CASTRO

72

4° Titular

HC/SSPR - JURACY FERREIRA

69

5° Titular

HC/LPC - SÍLVIA HELENA MARTINS GONÇALVES

69

6° Titular

HC/CIN-Nefro - ANA CRISTINA BERNICCHI (CRIS)

50

7° Titular

HC/Transporte - JOSE ELMO MARTINS

48

1° Suplente

IA - SILVIA REGINA SHIROMA

185

Titular

IB - TIAGO SOARES ROCHA

76

1° Titular

IB - ERIKA FERRARESSO DOS ANJOS

75

2° Titular

IB - LÍVIA CORDI

73

3° Titular

IB - KLÉLIA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO

38

4° Titular

IB - ROBERTO NARCISO BASSO

16

1° Suplente

IB - CAMILO CAMPOS JANERI

13

2° Suplente

IC - FLÁVIO ROMEU LUZIA

73

Titular

IFCH - REGINALDO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO

167

Titular

IFCH - ORNEY MAURO JUNIOR

32

Suplente

IFGW - PEDRO MIGUEL RAGGIO SANTOS (PEDRO RAGGIO)

43

1° Titular

IFGW - MARCO ANTONIO FURLAN

35

2° Titular

IFGW - ZAIRO MENDES CRISPIM

26

3° Titular

IFGW - ANDRÉ REBAC DE PAULA

20

4° Titular

IFGW - ORLANDO CESAR VISCHI WINCK

13

1° Suplente

IG - ANA REGINA MANFREDINI GAMEIRO

74

Titular

IMECC - OSVALDINO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (AREIA)

93

Titular

IQ - MARCELO CALDAS

45

1° Titular

IQ - MARCIO BATISTA DOS SANTOS

41

2° Titular

IQ - JOSE AILTON SIMPLICIO DA SILVA

35

3° Titular

IQ - LUPERCIO ANTONIO DE MOURA MARTINS

24

4° Titular

Reitoria/CECOM - MARIA APARECIDA DIETRI (CIDINHA)

139

Titular

Reitoria/DGRH - ANDRÉ LOURENÇO PEDROSO

105

Titular

Reitoria/CEMEQ - SIDNEI JOSÉ DOS SANTOS

67

Titular

Reitoria/PRG - DANIEL CANTINELLI SEVILLANO

67

Titular

Reitoria/PROEC/Casa do Lago - ALTAMIRO JOSÉ DA SILVA (MIRO)

59

Titular

Reitoria/NEPP - PAULO RICARDO LANGE

48

Titular

Reitoria/SIARQ - JOSE APARECIDO CALDERARO (CIDO)

46

Titular

Reitoria/DEA (SVC) - JOEL GOMES DE SOUZA

36

Titular

Reitoria/CLE - VALTER FRANCISCO DA SILVA

33

Titular

Reitoria/DAC - ANTONIO ROBERTO SANTURBANO

28

Titular

Reitoria/DEA (SAR)/ Limeira - IRINEU ALVES DE MORAES FILHO

25

Titular

Reitoria/Gastrocentro - RENATA APARECIDA DA SILVA RODRIGUES

24

Titular

Reitoria/DEPI - FABRICIO MARQUES TARDIVELLI

21

Titular

Reitoria/DGRH - RICARDO BRAGA DIAS

59

Suplente

Reitoria/Gastrocentro - SIVALTER APARECIDO DOS SANTOS

23

Suplente

Reitoria/DEPI - ANTONIO DIAS JUNIOR (TONINHO-DEPI)

20

Suplente

Reitoria/DEA (SVC) - WALDOMIRO LEAL (LEAL)

17

Suplente

Reitoria/CCS - RICHARD GOMES PEREIRA DA SILVA

15

Suplente

Reitoria/DEPI - ANTONIO CARLOS CARVALHO RIBEIRO

14

Suplente

Reitoria/PROEC/Gabinete - DENILSON FERREIRA ALVES

10

Suplente

Reitoria/PROEC/Ginasio - ROMILDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA

8

Suplente

Reitoria/CEPAGRI - FABRICIO LEME BORGES

7

Suplente

BRANCO

629

 

NULO

824

 

TOTAL DE VOTANTES

7103