04/12/2019

UNIDADE/ORGÃO

NOME COMPLETO

MATRÍCULA

CATEGORIA

BC

MARISA CRISTINA DE MORAES COSTA 

20630

ELEITA SUPLENTE

BC

FERNANDA ALVES LANDIN

300661

ELEITA TITULAR

BC

ROBERTO ORLANDO PEREIRA

1520

INDICADO SUPLENTE

BC

VANDERLEI PAZIANO DE MATOS

143073

INDICADO SUPLENTE

CAISM

WANDERSON DE SOUZA VIANA

307987

ELEITO TITULAR

CAISM

RODRIGO SIEWERT

310092

ELEITO SUPLENTE

CAISM

ROSE LUCE GOMES DO AMARAL

298233

ELEITA TITULAR

CAISM

GABRIELA BARROS GONÇALVES

295823

ELEITA TITULAR

CAISM

EVANIR LOPES TEIXEIRA

292640

ELEITA SUPLENTE

CAISM

ALFREDO VIEIRA CARNAUBA

295517

ELEITO TITULAR

CAISM

IGOR CAMPOS DO NASCIMENTO

310352

INDICADO TITULAR

CAISM

MARCELA APARECIDA CARREIRA

302640

INDICADO TITULAR

CAISM

RICARDO NASCIMENTO TRONCHIN

304210

INDICADO TITULAR

CAISM

DAYANNA SILVA SANTOS

287078

INDICADO TITULAR

CAISM

SOLANGE APARECIDA BARBUTTI

163082

INDICADO SUPLENTE

CAISM

DENIS BARBOSA CACIQUE

295518

INDICADO SUPLENTE

CCUEC

ANTONIO CARLOS MACHADO DE CAMPOS

188948

ELEITO TITULAR

CCUEC /CENAPAD/ GGTE

LUIS DE LIMA NETO

308565

INDICADO TITULAR

CEL

EDMILSON ANTONIO ORTOLAN

130737

INDICADO TITULAR

CEL

APARECIDA INOCENCIA NOGUEIRA

115649

INDICADO SUPLENTE

CEMIB

ELSON ANDRÉ DA SILVA

268208

INDICADO TITULAR

CEMIB

JESSICA MARIA INÁCIO

297876

INDICADO SUPLENTE

CEMEQ

SIDNEI JOSÉ DOS SANTOS

224839

INDICADO TITULAR

CEMEQ

FERNANDO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO

302543

INDICADO SUPLENTE

COTIL / PFL

ANDREZA SILVESTRINI

299061

INDICADA PRESIDENTE

COTIL / PFL

EDMILSON FERNANDO HONÓRIO

84468

INDICADO SUPLENTE

COTUCA

ALLAN GUSTAVO DE SOUZA

302530

ELEITO TITULAR

COTUCA

EDGARD LUIS TADASHI KINCHOKU

299453

ELEITO TITULAR

COTUCA

ONOFRE BADIO FERNANDES

82121

INDICADO TITULAR

COTUCA

LAUDESSANDRO PALMIERI

303714

INDICADO SUPLENTE

COTUCA

TÂMARA REGINA DA SILVA VIEIRA

300817

INDICADO SUPLENTE

CPQBA

FELIPE SANTOS PAGLIARINI

301448

ELEITO TITULAR

CPQBA

CAMILA DELARMELINA SILVA

297314

ELEITO TITULAR

CPQBA

SINÉSIO BOAVENTURA JUNIOR

246107

INDICADO TITULAR

CPQBA

PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA

298335

INDICADO SUPLENTE

DGA

LUIZ ANTONIO DOS SANTOS

234290

ELEITO TITULAR

DGA

ALDO GOMES DOS SANTOS

70041

INDICADO TITULAR

DGA

ANTONIO LÁZARO DO AMARAL

294078

INDICADO SUPLENTE

DGRH

FERNANDA MARIA ANDRADE VARGAS

290436

ELEITA TITULAR

DGRH

RICARDO BRAGA DIAS

297731

ELEITO SUPLENTE

DGRH- DSTR

EGIDIO VEGLIA

299900

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FCA

LEANDRO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

301538

INDICADO TITULAR

FCA

ENZO GOMES BEATO

283130

INDICADO TITULAR

FCA

JAMISON DE MELO VALIERO

299833

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FCM

JOÃO DANIEL DE MOURA

105953

ELEITO TITULAR

FCM

GETÚLIO MARCELINO GOMES

308186

ELEITO TITULAR

FCM

JOSEANE MORARI RICCIARDI DE AGUIAR

302355

ELEITA TITULAR

FCM

ANA PAULA DALLA COSTA

303564

INDICADO - PRESIDENTE

FCM

CRISTINA TANIKAWA

297297

INDICADO TITULAR

FCM

FLAVIA SOARES

310400

INDICADO TITULAR

FCM

ELAINE MAURI GONZALEZ

306441

INDICADO TITULAR

FCM

RODRIGO GONÇALVES DE LIMA

301975

INDICADO TITULAR

FCM

ALVARO GALETTE JUNIOR

166049

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FCM

ROGÉRIO MARQUES DA SILVA

87891

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FCF

MATHEUS BORGHI

310254

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FCF

DEBORA ZORRON BERLINCK

315043

INDICADO TITULAR

FE

GIOVANNA DA COSTA ROMARO

297753

INDICADO TITULAR

FEA

MARCELO LUIS DA SILVA

181323

ELEITO TITULAR

FEA- DEPAN

ALESSANDRA SILVA COELHO

251780

ELEITA TITULAR

FEA

MAURO BRASILEIRO

112771

INDICADO PRESIDENTE

FEA

MIRIAM CAMILA GARCIA DE LIMA

299511

INDICADO TITULAR

FEA

EDUARDO ADILSON ORLANDO

306554

INDICADO TITULAR

FEA

VALQUIRIA RODRIGUES FERREIRA

293813

INDICADO TITULAR

FEA

SANDRA REGINA PINHEIRO DE LIMA

300283

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FEA

REGIANE PALHARES

300608

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FEA

FREDERICO OLIVEIRA SOARES

197114

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FEAGRI

CLÓVIS TRISTÃO

181579

ELEITO TITULAR

FEAGRI

PROFA .DRA. JULIANA APARECIDA FRACAROLLI

307168

ELEITO SUPLENTE

FEAGRI

GIOVANI ARCANJO BROTTO

296768

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FEAGRI

TÚLIO ASSUNÇÃO PIRES RIBEIRO

250341

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FEAGRI

THIAGO LUIS BRASCO

294249

INDICADO TITULAR

FEC

GERALDO DANIEL ALVES BOSSO

275611

ELEITO TITULAR

FEC

EDSON LUIS MOREIRA

301568

INDICADO TITULAR

FEC

RENATO ANTONIO GOMES

309389

INDICADO TITULAR

FEC

LUCIANO PASSOS

249840

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FEC

WAGNER PIZANI GUIDI

24473

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FEEC

CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA

76112

ELEITO TITULAR

FEEC

SOLANGE AUXILIADORA PIANCA ZAGATTO

302833

INDICADO TITULAR

FEEC

LARISSA CRISTINA DELBONI DE SOUZA

307507

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FEF

MARCIO CLEBSON DOS S. ALVES

305461

ELEITO TITULAR

FEF

HELIO VIANA DOS SANTOS

164119

INDICADO TITULAR

FEF

RAFAEL CAMARGO VIANNA

304515

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FEM

ELI PAULINO DE SOUZA

168874

INDICADO TITULAR

FEM

JEFFERSON ANTONIO DE SOUZA

118575

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FENF

RODRIGO TEGON LORENZI

300451

INDICADO TITULAR

FENF

HENRIQUE CERETTA OLIVEIRA

300897

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FEQ

FABRICIO DOS SANTOS

302523

INDICADO TITULAR

FEQ

DISNEY RICARDO TOMAZELLI

252841

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FOP

WANDERLEI FRANCISCO VIEIRA

275468

ELEITO TITULAR

FOP

LUANA MICHELE GANHOR

295065

ELEITA TITULAR

FOP

JOSÈ ALFREDO DA SILVA

213420

ELEITO SUPLENTE

FOP

VALERIA ALESSANDRA P. DEFAVARI FRANCO

290705

ELEITA TITULAR

FOP

GISLAINE REGIANE ALVES PITON

296000

ELEITO TITULAR

FOP

KATIA CRISTINA LOURENÇO DIAS

217476

ELEITO SUPLENTE

FOP

LUIZ FRANCESQUINI JUNIOR

306078

INDICADO TITULAR

FOP

REIS MARCELINO COIMBRA JUNIOR

304592

INDICADO TITULAR

FOP

LUIZ CLAUDIO NEHRING

194875

INDICADO TITULAR

FOP

MARCELO CORRÊA  MAISTRO

286307

INDICADO PRESIDENTE

FOP

FABIO HAACH TEO

303766

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FOP

MARIANA P. F. LAZARINI

28302-4

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FOP

MAICON RICARDO ZIEBERG PASSINI

30399-2

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FOP

RENATA C.U. V. CONSOLINI

22337-9

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FT

CLAUDIO MAESI

297693

ELEITO TITULAR

FT

CLÉSIA MÁRCIA LIZARDO

142441

INDICADO TITULAR

FT

RITA DE CÀSSIA CARVALHO

84778

INDICADO TITULAR

FT

JULIANA DA SILVA CAMARGO

154733

INDICADO SUPLENTE

FT

RODRIGO GONÇALVES SILVESTRE

294934

INDICADO SUPLENTE

GASTROCENTRO

SIVALTER APARECIDO DOS SANTOS

209899

INDICADO TITULAR

HC/ CC

ROSANE CARDOSO DE SOUZA

306742

ELEITA TITULAR

HC/LPC /Coleta

SILVIA HELENA MARTINS GONÇALVES

191604

ELEITA SUPLENTE

HC/LPC /Coleta

ELIETE DE ALVES E ALVES

150142

ELEITA SUPLENTE

HC/ Enf. De Pediatria

NIVALDO APARECIDO DE ASSIS

283903

ELEITO TITULAR

HC /UTI

GISELE LOPES MOURA MILANI

299823

ELEITO TITULAR

HC/ UTI

ERICA DA SILVA MORAES

306916

ELEITO TITULAR

HC /Fisioterapia

ROSANGELA APARECIDA ALVES GRANDE

271667

ELEITO SUPLENTE

HC /CC

MARIA MACILENE S. FONSECA SOTANA

302792

ELEITO TITULAR

HC /DM

CAROLINA GASETA

300850

ELEITO TITULAR

HC /DEM

ELOI CARDOSO NETO

217263

ELEITO TITULAR

HC/UR

VALDENICE LOPES FIGUEIRA

306994

ELEITO TITULAR

HC

JOÃO MARCOS S. QUATTRER

226327

INDICADO - PRESIDENTE

HC

MARIA DE FATIMA ARICETTI

269468

INDICADO TITULAR

HC

FELIPE CARRIJO FIGUEIREDO

299350

INDICADO TITULAR

HC

SARA REGINA PEREIRA PINTO

275786

INDICADO TITULAR

HC

OLIVIA CRISTINA VIEIRA RIBEIRO

306725

INDICADO TITULAR

HC

OROZIMBO JOSE DAOLIO

307360

INDICADO TITULAR

HC /DENF/SEAMPE

EVA ROSANGELA DA SILVA NUNES

293727

ELEITA SUPLENTE

HC /Amb/Oftalmo

RUDNEI CAVALHEIRO

259055

ELEITO SUPLENTE

HC

LUCI PEROTO

241351

INDICADO TITULAR

HC

ANTONIO ROVILSON DE FREITAS

287785

INDICADO SUPLENTE

HC

BENEDITO LAURIVALDO MARTINS

121720

INDICADO SUPLENTE

HC

JOSÈ ELMO MARTINS

136107

INDICADO SUPLENTE

HC

RAQUEL LOURDES LOPES VIEIRA

299707

INDICADO SUPLENTE

HC

MARIA FRANCISCO

197246

INDICADO SUPLENTE

HC

SÉRGIO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA

150517

INDICADO SUPLENTE

HC

WILSON ANTONIO MENDES

166715

INDICADO SUPLENTE

HC-DND

ISAURA MODESTO

151882

ELEITA SUPLENTE

HC/CIN

ANA CRISTINA BERNICCHI

272868

ELEITA SUPLENTE

HC /SSPR

JURACY FERREIRA

96300

ELEITA TITULAR

HEMOCENTRO

DAIANE DE ALMEIDA

309264

ELEITA TITULAR

HEMOCENTRO

KIARA CRISTINA SENGER ZAPPONI CERRI

310401

INDICADO TITULAR

HEMOCENTRO

BEATRIZ DE MORAES MARTINELLI

295486

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IA

ELISEU DE LIMA LUCIO

297059

INDICADO TITULAR

IA

MARCOS AURELIO BERNARDES DE SOUZA

296840

INDICADO TITULAR

IA

SOLANGE DE BRITO ARAÙJO

192406

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IA

POLYANA A. PACHECO

298914

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IB

ANTONIO ALVES FERREIRA FILHO

228931

ELEITO TITULAR

IB

CARLOS ROBERTO CUSTÒDIO DE ALMEIDA

138282

ELEITO TITULAR

IB

NILSON BRANCO

253057

INDICADO - PRESIDENTE

IB

ÉRIKA FERRARESSO DOS ANJOS

276341

INDICADO TITULAR

IB

TIAGO SOARES ROCHA

301902

INDICADO TITULAR

IB

PRISCILA CRISTINA DA SILVA

290780

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IB

JOSÉ RAIMUNDO RIBEIRO DOS REIS

251844

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IB

GUSTAVO BUENO BELLINI

308180

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IC

WILLIAM SERAFIM

301833

INDICADO TITULAR

IC

WELLINGTON DE OLIVEIRA HENRIQUE

307248

INDICADO TITULAR

IC

DANIEL KRETTELLIS OLIVEIRA

307399

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IC

FLAVIO ROMEU LUZIA

159786

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IE

JOSE FERNANDO DA COSTA

97691

INDICADO TITULAR

IE

FÀBIO LUIZ DA SILVA

314149

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IEL

GERALDO MEDEIROS ANALHA

304618

INDICADO TITULAR

IEL

ANTONIO CARLOS ROCHA

300248

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IFCH

ANTONIO BENEDITO SANTOS

217395

ELEITO TITULAR

IFCH

LEANDRO FERREIRA MACIEL

299821

INDICADO TITULAR

IFCH

REGINALDO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO

298226

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IFGW

JOÃO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA

74608

ELEITO SUPLENTE

IFGW

ZAIRO MENDES CRISPIM

24490

ELEITO TITULAR

IFGW

MARCO ANTONIO FURLAN

252948

ELEITO SUPLENTE

IFGW

JULIO CESAR GUEDES

193674

ELEITO TITULAR

IFGW

ANDRE REBAC DE PAULA

201839

ELEITO SUPLENTE

IFGW

FABIO ANDRIJAUSKAS

303566

ELEITO TITULAR

iFGW

MILTON DE ALMIEDA E SILVA

82562

ELEITO SUPLENTE

IFGW

PEDRO MIGUEL RAGGIO SANTOS

252387

ELEITO TITULAR

IFGW

ARNALDO LUIZ LIXANDRÃO FILHO

299490

INDICADO - PRESIDENTE

IFGW

SARAH SALCES DOURADO

298303

INDICADO TITULAR

IFGW

CLAUDENETE VIEIRA REAL

267911

INDICADO TITULAR

IFGW

RUY MARVULLE BUENO

313108

INDICADO TITULAR

IFGW

CEZAR RODRIGO AGUIAR DOS SANTOS

303561

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IFGW

ROSANE PALISSARI

287997

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IFGW

AYRES NERY DA CUNHA JUNIOR

298179

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IFGW

EDSON PEDRO CECILIO JUNIOR

303484

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IG

RITA TIEMI MATSUBARA KARASAWA

303924

ELEITO TITULAR

IG

ANTONIO MARCOS PEREIRA DE MOURA

144398

ELEITO TITULAR

IG

JOSUE DAVID DE PAULA

314740

INDICADO TITULAR

IG

EUFRÀSIO JOSÉ DE CARVALHO

314736

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IMECC

GERALDO MARTINS

208957

ELEITO TITULAR

IMECC

OSVALDINO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

192007

INDICADO TITULAR

IMECC

EDSON VALDIR PAPASSÍDERO

301658

ELEITO TITULAR

IMECC

ALEXANDRE JONATAS PINA

304695

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IQM

HENRIQUE PIVA

299164

ELEITO TITULAR

IQM

MARCIO BATISTA DOS SANTOS

301863

ELEITO TITULAR

iQM

ANTONIO CARLOS SIQUEIRA DA SILVA

8630

ELEITO TITULAR

IQM

LUPERCIO ANTONIO DE MOURA MARTINS

30027

ELEITO SUPLENTE

IQM

PAULO SÉRGIO DO AMARAL

251917

ELEITO TITULAR

IQM

CAIO NAKAVAKI DE OLIVEIRA

298122

INDICADO PRESIDENTE

IQM

HENRIQUE PIVA VARANELLI

299164

INDICADO TITULAR

IQM

ANDERSON S. PEDROZA

286169

INDICADO TITULAR

IQM

MICHELE CANDIDA DOS SANTOS

290802

INDICADO TITULAR

IQM

HELDER PANTAROTTO

246328

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IQM

ANDREZA CAMILOTTI DIONÌSIO

298331

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IQM

ANNELIZE ZAMBON BARBOSA ARAGÃO

303709

INDICADO SUPLENTE

IQM

WILSON NUNES GONÇALVES

290744

INDICADO SUPLENTE

NEPP

PAULO RICARDO LANGE

302488

INDICADO TITULAR

PREFEITURA

JOSÉ FERREIRA DA SILVA

302488

ELEITO TITULAR

PREFEITURA

JOSÈ APARECIDO CALDERARO

80951

ELEITO SUPLENTE

PREFEITURA

ALESSANDRA BORTOLETTO DIMIRAS

306440

INDICADO TITULAR

PREFEITURA

LAURO DOS SANTOS

122122

INDICADO SUPLENTE

PRG

CLÒVIS DE SOUZA

80268

INDICADO SUPLENTE

PROEC

DENILSON FERREIRA ALVEZ

300585

INDICADO TITULAR

REITORIA/CASA DO LAGO

ALTAMIRO JOSÈ DA SILVA

126238

ELEITO SUPLENTE

REITORA/CIPA

FRANCISCO GENÉZIO LIMA DE MESQUITA

80373

INDICADO - PRESIDENTE

REITORIA/CPO

LUCIANA FERNANDES DE SOUZA

273694

INDICADA SUPLENTE

REITORIA /DEPI/

ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA VENTURINI

302694

ELEITO SUPLENTE

REITORIA /DEPI/

JORGE LUIZ FLORÊNCIO

230022

INDICADO TITULAR

REITORIA/ COCEN

GENÉZIO JATOBÁ

282341

ELEITO TITULAR

REITORIA/SAR

BRUNA FRANCIELI ANGELO BRAGA

300689

INDICADO TITULAR

REITORIA/SAR

EBER DE SOUZA MAGALHAES

283257

INDICADO SUPLENTE

SVC

WALDOMIRO LEAL

302028

INDICADO SUPLENTE

SVC

SIDNEY DA SILVA SANTOS

299496

ELEITO TITULAR

SVC

RALFO RYOZO KUBOTA

296824

INDICADO TITULAR