11/11/2021

 

UNIDADE/ORGÃO NOME COMPLETO MATRÍCULA CATEGORIA
BC VANDERLEI PAZIANO DE MATOS 143073 INDICADO TITULAR
BC MARISA CRISTINA DE MORAES 20630 INDICADA SUPLENTE
CAISM/UTI ELISIENE NASCIMENTO LOBO 301790 ELEITA TITULAR
CAISM/Hotelaria FABIO FINOTELLI 306879 ELEITO TITULAR
CAISM/Obstetrícia ANA MARIA LEODORO 285104 ELEITA TITULAR
CAISM/CME SIMONE CRISTINA SURIANI 283005 ELEITA TITULAR
CAISM GISELE FELIX DA SILVA 297612 INDICADA TITULAR
CAISM HIGOR CAMPOS DO NASCIMENTO 310352 INDICADO TITULAR
CAISM RICARDO NASCIMENTO TRONCHIN 304210 INDICADO TITULAR
CAISM ROBSON HENRIQUE ROSSI MARTINS 300592 INDICADO TITULAR
CAISM DENIS BARBOSA CACIQUE 295518 PRESIDENTE INDICADO SUPLENTE
CAISM GIOVANE DE PAULA MORAES 310060 INDICADO SUPLENTE
CAISM SOLANGE APARECIDA BARBUTTI 163082 INDICADA SUPLENTE
CCUEC LUIZ DE LIMA NETO 308565 INDICADO TITULAR
CEL GERSON DA SILVA TABOSSI 298123 INDICADO TITULAR
CEL JOSÉ EDUARDO SANTOS LONDE 304396 INDICADO SUPLENTE
CEMIB JHENIFER ALVES DE CAMARGO 309241 INDICADO TITULAR
COMVEST MARA FÁTIMA LAZZARETTI BITTENCOURT 255742 INDICADA TITULAR
COTIL DENISE ALVARES BITTAR 299564 ELEITA TITULAR
COTIL Profa. ANDREZA SILVESTRIN 299061 PRESIDENTE INDICADA TITULAR 
COTIL RAFAEL ROSSI ADAM 301922 INDICADO SUPLENTE
COTUCA ONOFRE BADIO FERNANDES 82121 ELEITO TITULAR
COTUCA ITAMAR VIEIRA 18627 INDICADO TITULAR
COTUCA LUCIANA MARIA RODRIGUES 69850 INDICADO SUPLENTE
CPQBA  ADRIANA DA SILVA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 284101 ELEITA TITULAR
CPQBA SINÉSIO BOAVENTURA JUNIOR 246107 INDICADO TITULAR
CPQBA ALEXANDRE NUNES PONEZI 225789 INDICADO SUPLENTE
DGA GILBERTO ROSA JUNIOR 124478 ELEITO TITULAR
DGA ANTONIO LAZARO DO AMARAL 294078 ELEITO SUPLENTE
DGA ALDO GOMES DOS SANTOS 70041 PRESIDENTE DA CIPA
DGA LUIZ ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 234290 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FCA MARCIO ANTONIO ALVES FERREIRA 304395 ELEITO TITULAR
FCA LEANDRO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 301538 ELEITO SUPLENTE
FCA DANILO QUEIROZ BARBOSA 294741 INDICADO TITULAR
FCA ENZO GOMES BEATO 283130 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FCF DÉBORA ZORRON BERLINK 315043 INDICADA TITULAR
FCF ADRIANA FAGNANI PETRAGLIA 294062 INDICADA SUPLENTE
FCM ALVARO GALETTI JUNIOR 166049 ELEITO TITULAR
FCM ANA PAULA DALLA COSTA 303564 ELEITA TITULAR
FCM GUARACY DA SILVA RIBEIRO 230014 ELEITO TITULAR
FCM RODRIGO GONÇALVES LIMA 301975 PRESIDENTE INDICADO TITULAR
FCM ROGÉRIO MARQUES SILVA 87891 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FCM FERNANDA LONGO FURTADO 298339 INDICADA SUPLENTE
FCM CRISTINA TANIKAWA 297297 INDICADA SUPLENTE
FCM FLÁVIA SOARES 310400 INDICADA SUPLENTE
FE GIOVANNA DA COSTA ROMARO 297753 ELEITA TITULAR
FE LUCAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 306679 ELEITO SUPLENTE
FE JÓRGIAS ALVES FERREIRA 190845 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FE JOÃO RAIMUNDO MENDONÇA DE SOUZA 151505 INDICADO TITULAR
FEA MARCELO LUIS DA SILVA 181323 ELEITO TITULAR
FEA MAURO BRASILEIRO 112771 ELEITO TITULAR
FEA MICHELE NUNES DE LIMA MOREIRA 312267 PRESIDENTE TITULAR INDICADA
FEA EDUARDO ADILSON ORLANDO 306554 INDICADO TITULAR
FEA NILSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 194417 INDICADO TITULAR
FEA VALQUIRIA RODRIGUES FERREIRA 293813 INDICADA TITULAR
FEA FREDERICO OLIVEIRA SOARES 197114 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FEA JAIME ELIAS DOS SANTOS 181056 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FEA VANESSA MARTINS DA SILVA 303760 INDICADA SUPLENTE
FEA OSCAR MILTON DA SILVA 133311 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FEAGRI TULIO ASSUNÇÃO PIRES RIBEIRO 250341 ELEITO TITULAR
FEAGRI JULIANA APARECIDA FRACAROLLI 307168 INDICADA TITULAR
FEAGRI GIOVANI ARCHANJO BROTTO 296768 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FEC LUCIANO PASSOS 249840 ELEITO TITULAR
FEC WAGNER PIZANI GUIDI 276278 ELEITO SUPLENTE
FEC SOLANGE LISEGLE SCHULZ STAUT 253332 INDICADA TITULAR
FEC JOSÉ ROBERTO MARINI 301460 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FEEC SUZETE AP.ALEIXO DE ANDRADE 296220 ELEITA TITULAR
FEEC SOLANGE AUXILIADORAPIANCA ZAGATTO 302833 INDICADA TITULAR
FEEC BRUNO SANTOS BATTISTELLA 303680 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FEF CARLOS AP. ZAMAI 75728 ELEITO TITULAR
FEF BEEROTH DE SOUZA 178365 ELEITO SUPLENTE
FEF HÉLIO VIANNA DOS SANTOS 164119 INDICADO TITULAR
FEF MARCIO CLEBSON DOS SANTOS ALVES 305461 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FEM JEFFERSON ANTONIO DE SOUZA 118575 ELEITO TITULAR
FEM FÁBIO GATAMORTA 258792 INDICADO TITULAR
FEM ADRIANO NAVARRO DE MORAES 293198 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FENF HENRIQUE CERETTA OLIVEIRA 300897 ELEITO TITULAR
FENF RODRIGO TEGON LORENZI 300451 ELEITO SUPLENTE
FENF RENATO CAIRES 314107 INDICADO TITULAR
FENF GUILHERME GONÇALVES CAPOVILLA 308888 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FEQ JULIANA NUNES SALVADEO 294379 ELEITA TITULAR
FEQ FABRICIO DOS SANTOS 302523 ELEITO SUPLENTE
FEQ EMERSON SIQUEROLI 294400 INDICADO TITULAR
FEQ MARCOS VENICIUS RAMOS ESTEVOM 294488 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FOP REIS MARCELINO COIMBRA JUNIOR 304592 ELEITO TITULAR
FOP LUIZ FRANCESQUINI JUNIOR 306978 ELEITO TITULAR
FOP LUIZ CLAUDIO NEHRING 194875 ELEITO TITULAR
       
FOP ISAIAS DOS SANTOS 275441 ELEITO SUPLENTE
FOP GISLAINE REGIANE ALVES PITON 296000 INDICADA TITULAR
FOP RENATA C. U. VIZIOLI CONSOLINI 223379 INDICADA TITULAR
FOP VALERIA ALESSANDRA DEFAVARI FRANCO 290705 INDICADA TITULAR
FOP WANDERLEI FRANCISCO VIEIRA 275468 PRESIDENTE INDICADO TITULAR
FOP FABIO HAACH TEO 303766 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FOP MAICON RICARDO ZIEBERG PASSINI 303992 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FOP MARIANA PIOVEZAN FUGOLIN LAZARINI 283024 INDICADA SUPLENTE
FOP PAULO DE SOUZA 294321 INDICADO SUPLENTE
FT REGINALDO FERREIRA 84751 ELEITO TITULAR
FT JOÃO FRANCISCO VIANA 298001 ELEITO SUPLENTE
FT ANJAINA FERNANDES DE ALBUQUERQUE 275557 INDICADA TITULAR
FT ALEXANDRE PEREIRA SILVA 314735 INDICADO SUPLENTE
HEMOCENTRO ISABELLA MACEDO TONI 306963 INDICADA TITULAR
HEMOCENTRO CAROLINE TOSI BELA 291715 INDICADA SUPLENTE
HC/Psquiatria SILMARA APARECIDA CUNHA RIGOLETTO 269441 ELEITA TITULAR
HC/CC KELLY CRISTINA SOLA DE LIMA 291692 ELEITA TITULAR
HC/DEM ELOI CARDOSO NETO 217263 ELEITO TITULAR
HC/Radiologia JOSÉ THIAGO DE SOUZA DE CASTRO 306618 PRESIDENTE ELEITO TITULAR
HC/SSPR JURACY FERREIRA 96300 ELEITO TITULAR
HC/LPC SÍLVIA HELENA MARTINS GONÇALVES 191604 ELEITA TITULAR
HC/CIN ANA CRISTINA BERNICCHI 272868 ELEITA TITULAR
HC/Transporte JOSÉ ELMO MARTINS 136107 ELEITO SUPLENTE
HC FELIPE CARRIJO FIGUEIREDO 299350 INDICADO SUPLENTE
HC JOÃO MARCOS SAAVEDRA QUATTRER 226327 INDICADO SUPLENTE
HC JOSÉ APARECIDO STELUTTI 83631 INDICADO SUPLENTE
HC LEANDRO GUSTAVO PEREZ CASTELETTI 307279 INDICADO SUPLENTE
HC SERGIO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA 150517 INDICADO SUPLENTE
HC TOYOKO WATANABE TAKAO 224774 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IA SILVIA REGINA SHIROMA 304899 ELEITA TITULAR
IA ELISEU DE LIMA LUCIO 297059 INDICADO TITULAR
IA IVALDO ALVES LOMBAS DOS SANTOS 80926 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IB TIAGO SOARES ROCHA 301902 ELEITO TITULAR
IB ERIKA FERRARESSO DOS ANJOS 27634-1 ELEITA TITULAR
IB LÍVIA CORDI 290664 ELEITA TITULAR
IB KLÉLIA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO 252620 ELEITA TITULAR
IB ROBERTO NARCISO BASSO 312461 ELEITO SUPLENTE
IB CAMILO CAMPOS JANERI 307506 ELEITO SUPLENTE
IB NILSON BRANCO 253057
PRESIDENTE TITULAR INDICADO
IB GUSTAVO BUENO BELLINI 308180 INDICADO TITULAR
IB PRISCILA CRISTINA DA SILVA 290780 INDICADA TITULAR
IB JEAN CARLO MARI FANTON 305685 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IB JOSÉ RAIMUNDO RIBEIRO DOS REIS 251844 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IB SEBASTIÃO HENRIQUE MILITÃO JÚNIOR 80624 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IC FLÁVIO ROMEU LUZIA 159786 ELEITO TITULAR
IC CELSO CARVALHO DA SILVA 317585 INDICADO TITULAR
IC ANDRÉ BRANDÃO DE SOUZA 301835 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IE JOSÉ FERNANDO RODRIGUES COSTA 97691 INDICADO TITULAR
IE FABIO LUIZ DA SILVA 314149 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IEL GERALDO MEDEIROS ANALHA 304618 INDICADO TITULAR
IEL ANTONIO CARLOS ROCHA 300248 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IFCH REGINALDO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO 298226 ELEITO TITULAR
IFCH ORNEY MAURO JUNIOR 306541 ELEITO SUPLENTE
IFCH ANTONIO BENEDITO SANTOS 217395 INDICADO TITULAR
IFCH DEVISON PEREIRA DE ABREU 265616 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IFGW PEDRO MIGUEL RAGGIO SANTOS 252387 ELEITO TITULAR
IFGW MARCO ANTONIO FURLAN 252948 ELEITO TITULAR
IFGW ZAIRO MENDES CRISPIM 24490 ELEITO TITULAR
IFGW ANDRÉ REBAC DE PAULA 201839 ELEITO TITULAR
IFGW ORLANDO CESAR VISCHI WINCK 303802 ELEITO SUPLENTE
IFGW ARNALDO LUIZ LIXANDRÃO FILHO 299490 PRESIDENTE INDICADO TITULAR
IFGW CLAUDENETE VIEIRA LEAL 267911 INDICADA TITULAR
IFGW LIDIANE MANDAIO 300903 INDICADA TITULAR
IFGW MARCOS VINICIUS PUYDINGER DOS SANTOS 297949 INDICADO TITULAR
IFGW AYRES NERI DA CUNHA JUNIOR 298179 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IFGW CEZAR RODRIGO AGUIAR DOS SANTOS 303561 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IFGW RUY MARVULLE BUENO 313108 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IFGW SARAH SALCES DOURADO 298303 INDICADA SUPLENTE
IG ANA REGINA MANFREDINI GAMEIRO 149161 ELEITA TITULAR
IG EUFRASIO JOSÉ DE CARVALHO 314736 INDICADO TITULAR
IG ARTHUR MARTINS TELES BUFON 316933 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IMECC OSVALDINO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 192007 ELEITO TITULAR
IMECC EDSON VALDIR PAPASSIDERO 301658 INDICADO TITULAR
IMECC LAERCIO ALVES EVANGELISTA 300830 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IQ MARCELO DA SILVA CALDAS 293938 ELEITO TITULAR
IQ MARCIO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 301863 ELEITO TITULAR
IQ JOSE AILTON SIMPLICIO DA SILVA 271659 ELEITO TITULAR
IQ LUPERCIO ANTONIO DE MOURA MARTINS 300027 ELEITO TITULAR
IQ RINALDO BENEDITO 273198 INDICADO TITULAR
IQ HENRIQUE PIVA VARANELLI 299164 PRESIDENTE INDICADO TITULAR
IQ PRISCILA ANDRADE DA SILVA 275506 INDICADA TITULAR
IQ ALINE DE FÁTIMA DALMOLIN LAHR 290949 INDICADA SUPLENTE
IQ MARCELO LEONARDO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 283984 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IQ RUBIA MUNHOZ RAPELLI SENA 299880 INDICADA TITULAR
IQ HUGO CAMPOS LOUREIRO 303999 INDICADO SUPLENTE
IQ MARCIO LUCAS MACHADO 316609 INDICADO SUPLENTE
PREFEITURA ELIZALDO APARECIDO BALSAN 97373 INDICADO TITULAR
PREFEITURA/VIGILANCIA ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA PAULA 213811 INDICADO SUPLENTE
Reitoria/CCS RICHARD GOMES PEREIRA DA SILVA 294910 ELEITO SUPLENTE
Reitoria/CECOM MARIA APARECIDA DIETRI 262188 ELEITA TITULAR
Reitoria /CEMEQ MARCELO PAULINO 287311 INDICADO TITULAR
Reitoria/CEMEQ SIDNEI JOSÉ DOS SANTOS 224839 ELEITO TITULAR
Reitoria/CEMEQ JOSÉ RICARDO RIBAS 152552 INDICADO SUPLENTE
Reitoria CEPAGRI FABRICIO LEME BORGES 290882 ELEITO SUPLENTE
Reitoria/CLE VALTER FRANCISCO DA SILVA 144088 ELEITO TITULAR
REITORIA COCEN GENEZIO JATOBÁ 282341 INDICADO TITULAR
Reitoria/DAC ANTONIO ROBERTO SANTURBANO 123226 ELEITO TITULAR
Reitoria /DEPI FABRICIO MARQUES TARDIVELLI 307501 ELEITO TITULAR
Reitoria/DEPI ANTONIO CARLOS CARVALHO RIBEIRO 308121 ELEITO SUPLENTE
Reitoria/DEPI ANTONIO DIAS JUNIOR 84387 ELEITO SUPLENTE
REITORIA/DGRH ANDRÉ LOURENÇO PEDROSO 297065 ELEITO TITULAR
       
Reitoria/DGRH FERNANDA MARIA ANDRADE VARGAS 290436 INDICADA TITULAR
Reitoria/DGRH THAIS HELENA VARANDA TEIXEIRA 161756 INDICADA SUPLENTE
Reitoria /Gastrocentro RENATA APARECIDA DA SILVA RODRIGUES 295968 ELEITA TITULAR
Reitoria/Gastrocentro SIVALTER APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 209899 ELEITO SUPLENTE
Reitoria/NEPP PAULO RICARDO LANGE 302488 ELEITO TITULAR
Reitoria/PRG DANIEL CANTINELLI SEVILLANO 297925 ELEITO TITULAR
Reitoria/PROEC DENILSON FERREIRA ALVES 300585 ELEITO SUPLENTE
Reitoria/PROEC/Casa do Lago ALTAMIRO JOSÉ DA SILVA 126233 INDICADO TITULAR
Reitoria/PROEC/Ginasio ROMILDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA 156558 ELEITO SUPLENTE
REITORIA/(SAR)Limeira EBER SOUZA MAGALHÃES 283257 INDICADO TITULAR
REITORIA/(SAR)Limeira MARIA ÂNGELA TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 119105 INDICADA SUPLENTE
Reitoria/DEA-SAR LIMEIRA IRINEU ALVES DE MORAES FILHO 150819 ELEITO TITULAR
Reitoria/SIARQ JOSÉ APARECIDO CALDERARO 80951 ELEITO TITULAR
Reitoria/DEA (SVC) JOEL GOMES DE SOUZA 285064 ELEITO TITULAR
Reitoria/DEA (SVC) WALDOMIRO LEAL 302028 ELEITO SUPLENTE